Tuesday, November 4, 2008

Bday Goodies/Weekend Haul














NARS Orgasm Blush
Urban Decay Eyeshadow box
MAC Holiday Palette in Warm Eyes
Sephora Eyeliner brush (np)

2 comments:

Glamour Me Up ♥ said...

yesss!!!! i can leave you a comment!! haha but awesome haul!! hope you had a good bday...im sooo jealous of your book of shadows from urban decay...lol..but i also got the warm eyes palette from the mac holiday collection!!what do you think about it?? i dunno im kinda back and forth..??

XoXo*E*XoXo said...

you should most def get! I love it and it's great for an easy everyday to night look. The book of shadows are AMAZING girlfriend, what do yo think about it?